Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Wiki Features
Cast List
Season Tiers
Winners
Ty F.
Reynold K.
Derek Z.
Kiko R.
Will C.
Dylan B.
Jeremy A.
Trey C.
Adam B.
Sam S.
Wyatt A.
Oliver L.
Dana M.
Mike S.
Alex C.
Jim B.
Jeremy B.
Ben G.
James S.
Patrick J.
John B.
Rhys R.
Sagar O.
Marcus A.
Nick R.
Julian S.
Kelly R.
John P.
Jera H.
Amy C.
Nolan K.
Chazz P.
Max N.
Ashley L.
Christian L.
Tim T.
Twists
Returning Players
Tribe Division Twists
Three-Tribe Format
Hidden Immunity Idol
Tribe Switch
Double Tribal Council
One Day Tribes
Exile Island
Trivia
The Merge
The Jury
Final Two
Final Three
Buffs
Insignias
Opening Sequence
Production Team
Episodes
All Episodes
Premiere Episodes
Tribe Switch Episodes
Merge Episodes
Season Finales
Double Tribal Episodes
One Day Tribes Episodes
Seasons
Ragnarok
Entitled vs. Earned
Canary Islands
Indonesia
Honduras
Worlds Collide
Solomon Islands
Ayia Thekla
Puerto Rico
More Seasons
Mongolia
Saint Lucia
Brazil
Great Britain
Jordan
All-Stars
Venezuela
Caicos Islands
East Timor
Seychelles
Brunei
Friends vs. Favorites
Vietnam
Occultus Island
Moral vs. Merciless
Cursed Hand
Reclamation
Second Chances
Jan Mayen
Bingo vs. Suitman
Eritrea
New Zealand
Japan
Last Leap
Conqueror's Crusade
Bhutan
Kiribati
Rejects vs. Royals
El Salvador
Polynesia
Kazakhstan
Unfinished Business
Tribes
Other Tribes
Kerait
Tatar
Castries
Laborie
Ka'apor
Tapeba
Buckingham
Windsor
Karameh
Madaba
Charleroi
Leuven
Seraing
La Esmeralda
Machiques
Balfour
Whitby
Atabae
Baucau
Boileau
Cascade
Lazare
Ombre
Panaga
Sukang
Akyab
Mandalay
Can Tho
Da Nang
Baku
Ganja
Moral
Merciless
Chingola
Lusaka
Solwezi
Alotau
Madang
Talasea
Coetupo
Gualaca
Harstad
Narvik
Bingo's Battalion
Suitman's Soldiers
Anseba
Maekel
Kaota
Mamoe
Takoto
Nagoya
Okazaki
Tahara
Palawan
Visayas
Batelov
Kanina
Rusava
Punakha
Thimphu
Buariki
Paelau
Riaria
Galway
Kinsale
Apopa
Ilopango
Savave
Tanrake
Vaiaku
Balkhash
Oskemen
Banfora
Garango
Solenzo
Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Larnaca
Nicosia
Paphos
Choiseul
Gavutu
Rendova
Taumako
Balfate
La Masica
Malang
Palopo
Alegranza
El Hierro
Graciosa
Kapalai
Malacca
Redang
Concordia
Mokopane
Merged Tribes
Mangudai
Anse la Raye
Matipu
Britannia
Amman
Roeselare
Juan Griego
Lorimers
Maubara
La Digue
Tutong
Rangoon
Haiphong
Lankaran
Harmonie
Kalulushi
Esa'ala
Atalaya
Steinkjer
Bae Yon Cae
Gash-Barka
Akarana
Gamagori
Mindanao
Ognob Mada
Zhemgang
Autukia
Binn Mhór
Santa Ana
Funafuti
Pavlodar
Nahouri
Toa Alta
Aphrodite
Owaraha
Trainwreckoning
Jacaleapa
Sawah Lunto
Phlophost
Tabawan
Eachles
Records
Single-Season Survival Leaderboard
Career Average Survival Leaderboard
Winners Only Survival Leaderboard
Individual Challenge Wins Leaderboard
Total Challenge Wins Leaderboard
Votes For Bootee Leaderboard
Votes Against Leaderboard
Days Lasted Leaderboard
Tribal Immunity Wins Leaderboard
Zero Votes Club
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
Suitman's Survivor: Second Generation
1,262
pages
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Wiki Features
Cast List
Season Tiers
Winners
Ty F.
Reynold K.
Derek Z.
Kiko R.
Will C.
Dylan B.
Jeremy A.
Trey C.
Adam B.
Sam S.
Wyatt A.
Oliver L.
Dana M.
Mike S.
Alex C.
Jim B.
Jeremy B.
Ben G.
James S.
Patrick J.
John B.
Rhys R.
Sagar O.
Marcus A.
Nick R.
Julian S.
Kelly R.
John P.
Jera H.
Amy C.
Nolan K.
Chazz P.
Max N.
Ashley L.
Christian L.
Tim T.
Twists
Returning Players
Tribe Division Twists
Three-Tribe Format
Hidden Immunity Idol
Tribe Switch
Double Tribal Council
One Day Tribes
Exile Island
Trivia
The Merge
The Jury
Final Two
Final Three
Buffs
Insignias
Opening Sequence
Production Team
Episodes
All Episodes
Premiere Episodes
Tribe Switch Episodes
Merge Episodes
Season Finales
Double Tribal Episodes
One Day Tribes Episodes
Seasons
Ragnarok
Entitled vs. Earned
Canary Islands
Indonesia
Honduras
Worlds Collide
Solomon Islands
Ayia Thekla
Puerto Rico
More Seasons
Mongolia
Saint Lucia
Brazil
Great Britain
Jordan
All-Stars
Venezuela
Caicos Islands
East Timor
Seychelles
Brunei
Friends vs. Favorites
Vietnam
Occultus Island
Moral vs. Merciless
Cursed Hand
Reclamation
Second Chances
Jan Mayen
Bingo vs. Suitman
Eritrea
New Zealand
Japan
Last Leap
Conqueror's Crusade
Bhutan
Kiribati
Rejects vs. Royals
El Salvador
Polynesia
Kazakhstan
Unfinished Business
Tribes
Other Tribes
Kerait
Tatar
Castries
Laborie
Ka'apor
Tapeba
Buckingham
Windsor
Karameh
Madaba
Charleroi
Leuven
Seraing
La Esmeralda
Machiques
Balfour
Whitby
Atabae
Baucau
Boileau
Cascade
Lazare
Ombre
Panaga
Sukang
Akyab
Mandalay
Can Tho
Da Nang
Baku
Ganja
Moral
Merciless
Chingola
Lusaka
Solwezi
Alotau
Madang
Talasea
Coetupo
Gualaca
Harstad
Narvik
Bingo's Battalion
Suitman's Soldiers
Anseba
Maekel
Kaota
Mamoe
Takoto
Nagoya
Okazaki
Tahara
Palawan
Visayas
Batelov
Kanina
Rusava
Punakha
Thimphu
Buariki
Paelau
Riaria
Galway
Kinsale
Apopa
Ilopango
Savave
Tanrake
Vaiaku
Balkhash
Oskemen
Banfora
Garango
Solenzo
Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Larnaca
Nicosia
Paphos
Choiseul
Gavutu
Rendova
Taumako
Balfate
La Masica
Malang
Palopo
Alegranza
El Hierro
Graciosa
Kapalai
Malacca
Redang
Concordia
Mokopane
Merged Tribes
Mangudai
Anse la Raye
Matipu
Britannia
Amman
Roeselare
Juan Griego
Lorimers
Maubara
La Digue
Tutong
Rangoon
Haiphong
Lankaran
Harmonie
Kalulushi
Esa'ala
Atalaya
Steinkjer
Bae Yon Cae
Gash-Barka
Akarana
Gamagori
Mindanao
Ognob Mada
Zhemgang
Autukia
Binn Mhór
Santa Ana
Funafuti
Pavlodar
Nahouri
Toa Alta
Aphrodite
Owaraha
Trainwreckoning
Jacaleapa
Sawah Lunto
Phlophost
Tabawan
Eachles
Records
Single-Season Survival Leaderboard
Career Average Survival Leaderboard
Winners Only Survival Leaderboard
Individual Challenge Wins Leaderboard
Total Challenge Wins Leaderboard
Votes For Bootee Leaderboard
Votes Against Leaderboard
Days Lasted Leaderboard
Tribal Immunity Wins Leaderboard
Zero Votes Club
in:
Contestants By Season
Rejects vs. Royals
Category page
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (0)
Andrew
Blake
Dakota
Eddie
Erik
Jacob
Jesse
Josh
Julian
LeQuisha
Logan
Lynette
Mike
Natasha
Nick
Peyton
Ranz
Stephen
Zach
Zexion
All items (20)
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Other
A
Andrew T.
B
Blake L.
D
Dakota M.
E
Eddie E.
Erik I.
J
Jacob B.
Jesse M.
Josh M.
Julian S.
L
LeQuisha Q.
Logan S.
Lynette L.
M
Mike J.
N
Natasha B.
Nick J.
P
Peyton D.
R
Ranz T.
S
Stephen J.
Z
Zach Z.
Zexion M.
Advertisement