FANDOM


Newtorch Welcome to Suitman's Survivor Wiki Newtorch

It was the ultimate challenge. People from all walks of life, forced to work together, whilst battling the elements and each other for the title of Sole Survivor. Read up on all 40 seasons of the epic Second Generation of Suitman's Survivor.

40 Seasons
562 Episodes
140 Tribes
62 Twists
190 Returning Players

List of Suitman's Survivor Second Generation seasons
No. Name Location Format Winner Runner(s)-up Final vote
1 Mongolia Darvi, Govi-Altai Province, Mongolia Two tribes of eight Ty F. Tyler S. 6-1
2 Saint Lucia Gros Islet, Gros Islet Quarter, Saint Lucia Reynold K. Nick M. 3-2
3 Brazil Araguaia National Park, Tocantins, Brazil Derek Z. Chris B. 4-3
4 Great Britain Mendip Hills, Somerset, England, Great Britain Kiko R. Adam A. 4-1
5 Jordan Salt, Balqa Governorate, Jordan Two tribes of eight, including two returning players Will C. Avery F. 7-0
6 All-Stars West Flanders, Belgium Three tribes of six returning players Dylan B. Colleen M. Jamie G. 4-1-1
7 Venezuela Paria Peninsula, Sucre State, Venezuela Two tribes of eight Jeremy A. Oliver Z. 4-3
8 Caicos Islands Middle Caicos, Caicos Islands Trey C. Matthew S. Brian B. 4-2-0
9 East Timor Baucau, East Timor Two tribes of nine, including two pairs of returning rivals Adam B. Ronnie R. Katie L. 4-2-1
10 Seychelles Mahé Island, Seychelles Four tribes of five Sam S. Ryan W. Klaus K. 4-2-1
11 Brunei Serasa Bay, Brunei-Muara, Brunei Two tribes of nine, including two returning players Wyatt A. Joe F. Matt G. 4-3-0
12 Friends vs. Favorites Kyaiktiyo Pagoda, Mon State, Myanmar Two tribes of ten: returning "favorite" players against new player "friends" Oliver L. Jack T. Ryan W. 4-3-0
13 Vietnam Phong Nha-Kẻ Bàng National Park, Vietnam Two tribes of eight Dana M. Sim S. 5-1
14 Occultus Island Zağulba Bağları Resort, Baku, Azerbaijan Two tribes of nine: new players and returning players mixed Mike S. Austin E. 6-1
15 Moral vs. Merciless Tahiti Island, French Polynesia Two tribes of ten returning players, divided by "moral" or "merciless" status Wyatt A. Neil N. Kiko R. 4-3-2
16 Cursed Hand South Luangwa National Park, Luangwa River, Zambia Three tribes of six divided by Tengaged color level Alex C. Coldan D. FireDragon A. 4-3-0
17 Reclamation Alotau, Milne Bay Province, Papua New Guinea Three tribes of six: new players and returning players mixed Jim B. Joe E. 5-4
18 Second Chances Pearl Islands, Panama Two tribes of ten early-boot returning players Jeremy B. Ranz T. Shadi C. 7-1-0
19 Jan Mayen Jan Mayen Island, Norway Two tribes of eight Ben G. Charlie B. 4-3
20 Bingo vs. Suitman Port Albemarle, West Falkland, Falkland Islands Two tribes of ten returning players, divided by SuitMan13 or Bingo21 representation James S. Ryan C. Eric E. 4-3-2
21 Eritrea Dahlak Archipelago, Eritrea Two tribes of ten: five pairs of returning "adversaries", and their chosen new player "allies" Patrick J. Charlie B. Shadi C. 3-2-2
22 New Zealand Fiordland National Park, South Island, New Zealand Three tribes of six returning players divided by primary attribute: "failures" vs. "finalists" vs. "favorites" John B. Ethan H. Joe E. 4-3-0
23 Japan Ryukyu Islands, Japan Three tribes of six Rhys R. Cam N. Owen A. 5-2-2
24 Last Leap Palawan Island, Palawan, Philippines Two tribes of twelve returning players Sagar O. Tim T. Will S. 5-2-2
25 Conqueror's Crusade Podyjí National Park, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic Three tribes of eight returning former winners Sam S. Jayson B. Ben G. 5-4-0
26 Bhutan Mo Chhu River, Punakha, Bhutan Two tribes of eight Marcus A. Eric A. 4-3
27 Kiribati Tabuaeran, Kiribati Three tribes of six, including three returning players, divided by occupation Nick R. Jasper L. 4-3
28 Rejects vs. Royals Inishowen Peninsula, Donegal, Ireland Two tribes of ten: returning Last Leap "rejects" against new player group game "royals" Julian S. Andrew T. Jacob S. 5-2-0
29 El Salvador Bosque Conchaba, El Salvador Two tribes of eight divided by age Kelly R. Hudson J. 4-3
30 Polynesia Tuvalu Islands, Polynesia Three tribes of six returning players divided by primary attribute: "strong" vs. "social" vs. "strategic" John P. Daniel K. Nick J. 4-3-1
31 Kazakhstan Karkaraly National Park, Kazakhstan Eight pairs of partners Jera H. Chris R. 5-0
32 Unfinished Business Arli National Park, Burkina Faso Two tribes of ten early-boot returning players Amy C. Marissa W. Christian H. 5-3-1
33 Puerto Rico Tres Palmas, Rincón, Puerto Rico Three tribes of six. Dividing tribes into "Fans", "Floaters" and "Fools" Nolan K. Owen A. 5-1
34 Ayia Thekla Ayia Thekla Beach, Ayia Napa, Cyprus Three tribes of six formed by one captain. Containing 2 returning one-time players each Chazz P. Carl M. Jordan X. 5-2-0
35a Solomon Islands Malaita Province, Solomon Islands Four tribes of six returning players. Rhys R. Rob R. 6-4
35b Worlds Collide Askja, Vatnajökull National Park, Iceland Two tribes of eight players advanced from Survivor: Solomon Islands and Turney Time Big Brother 11
36 Honduras Cayos Cochinos, Bay Islands, Honduras Two tribes of ten players divided by occupation Max N. Jade N. Riley A. 4-3-0
37 Indonesia Raja Ampat Islands, Indonesia Five pairs of returning "adversaries", and their chosen new or returning player "allies" Ashley L. Natalie S. Jeremy W. 5-3-1
38 Canary Islands Garajonay National Park, Canary Islands Two tribes of ten: returning "last chancers" against new player "first chancers" Christian L. Brian C. 7-2
39 Entitled vs. Earned Pulau Dayang Bunting, Langkawi, Malaysia Three tribes of eight returning players Tim T. Hudson J. Davey E. 7-4-0
40 Ragnarok Mokala National Park, Northern Cape, South Africa Two tribes of twelve returning former winners Tim T. James S. Sagar O. 5-4-2

Name Tribes Finalists Vote
S1 Mongolia Kerait
Tatar
Mangudai
Ty F.
Ty F.
Winner
Tyler S.
Tyler S.
Runner-up
6-1
S2 Saint Lucia Castries
Laborie
Anse la Raye
Reynold K.
Reynold K.
Winner
Nick M.
Nick M.
Runner-up
3-2
S3 Brazil Ka'apor
Tapeba
Matipu
Derek Z.
Derek Z.
Winner
Chris B.
Chris B.
Runner-up
4-3
S4 Great Britain Buckingham
Windsor
Britannia
Kiko R.
Kiko R.
Winner
Adam A.
Adam A.
Runner-up
4-2
S5 Jordan Karameh
Madaba
Amman
Will C.
Will C.
Winner
Avery F.
Avery F.
Runner-up
7-0
S6 All-Stars Charleroi
Leuven
Seraing
Roeselare
S6 Dylan B.
Dylan B.
Winner
S6 Colleen M.
Colleen M.
Runner-up
S6 Jamie G.
Jamie G.
Runner-up
4-1-1
S7 Venezuela La Esmeralda
Machiques
Juan Griego
Jeremy A.
Jeremy A.
Winner
Oliver Z.
Oliver Z.
Runner-up
4-3
S8 Caicos Islands Balfour
Whitby
Lorimers
Trey C.
Trey C.
Winner
Matthew S.
Matthew S.
Runner-up
Brian B.
Brian B.
Third Place
4-2-0
S9 East Timor Atabae
Baucau
Maubara
S9 Adam B.
Adam B.
Winner
S9 Ronnie R.
Ronnie R.
Runner-up
S9 Katie L.
Katie L.
Third Place
4-2-1
S10 Seychelles Boileau
Cascade
Lazare
Ombre
La Digue
Sam S.
Sam S.
Winner
Ryan W.
Ryan W.
Runner-up
Klaus K.
Klaus K.
Third Place
4-2-1
S11 Brunei Panaga
Sukang
Tutong
Wyatt A.
Wyatt A.
Winner
Joe F.
Joe F.
Runner-up
Matt G.
Matt G.
Third Place
4-3-0
S12 Friends vs. Favorites Akyab
Mandalay
Rangoon
Oliver L.
Oliver L.
Winner
S12 Jack T.
Jack T.
Runner-up
S12 Ryan W.
Ryan W.
Third Place
5-4-1
S13 Vietnam Can Tho
Da Nang
Haiphong
Dana M.
Dana M.
Winner
Sim S.
Sim S.
Runner-up
5-1
S14 Occultus Island Baku
Ganja
Lankaran
S14 Mike S.
Mike S.
Winner
S14 Austin E.
Austin E.
Runner-up
6-1
S15 Moral vs. Merciless Moral
Merciless
Harmonie
S15 Wyatt A.
Wyatt A.
Winner
S15 Neil N.
Neil N.
Runner-up
S15 Kiko R.
Kiko R.
Third Place
4-3-2
S16 Cursed Hand Chingola
Lusaka
Solwezi
Kalulushi
Alex C.
Alex C.
Winner
Coldan D.
Coldan D.
Runner-up
FireDragon A.
FireDragon A.
Third Place
4-3-0
S17 Reclamation Alotau
Madang
Talasea
Esa'ala
Jim B.
Jim B.
Winner
Joe E.
Joe E.
Runner-up
5-4
S18 Second Chances Coetupo
Gualaca
Atalaya
S18 Jeremy B.
Jeremy B.
Winner
S18 Ranz T.
Ranz T.
Runner-up
S18 Shadi C.
Shadi C.
Third Place
7-1-0
S19 Jan Mayen Harstad
Narvik
Steinkjer
Ben G.
Ben G.
Winner
Charlie B.
Charlie B.
Runner-up
4-3
S20 Bingo vs. Suitman Bingo's Battalion
Suitman's Soldiers
Bae Yon Cae
S20 James S.
James S.
Winner
S20 Ryan C.
Ryan C.
Runner-up
S20 Eric E.
Eric E.
Third Place
4-3-2
S21 Allies vs. Adversaries Anseba
Maekel
Gash-Barka
Patrick J.
Patrick J.
Winner
S21 Charlie B.
Charlie B.
Runner-up
S21 Shadi C.
Shadi C.
Runner-up
3-2-2
S22 New Zealand Kaota
Mamoe
Takoto
Akarana
S22 John B.
John B.
Winner
S22 Ethan H.
Ethan H.
Runner-up
S22 Joe E.
Joe E.
Third Place
4-3-0
S23 Japan Nagoya
Okazaki
Tahara
Gamagori
Rhys R.
Rhys R.
Winner
Cam N.
Cam N.
Runner-up
Owen A.
Owen A.
Runner-up
5-2-2
S24 Last Leap Palawan
Visayas
Mindanao
S24 Sagar O.
Sagar O.
Winner
S24 Tim T.
Tim T.
Runner-up
S24 Will S.
Will S.
Runner-up
5-2-2
S25 Conqueror's Crusade Batelov
Kanina
Rusava
Ognob Mada
S25 Sam S.
Sam S.
Winner
S25 Jayson B.
Jayson B.
Runner-up
S25 Ben G.
Ben G.
Third Place
5-4-0
S26 Bhutan Punakha
Thimphu
Zhemgang
Marcus A.
Marcus A.
Winner
Eric A.
Eric A.
Runner-up
4-3
S27 Kiribati Buariki
Paelau
Riaria
Autukia
Nick R.
Nick R.
Winner
Jasper L.
Jasper L.
Runner-up
4-3
S28 Rejects vs. Royals Galway
Kinsale
Binn Mhór
S28 Julian S.
Julian S.
Winner
S28 Andrew T.
Andrew T.
Runner-up
Jacob B.
Jacob B.
Third Place
5-2-0
S29 El Salvador Apopa
Ilopango
Santa Ana
Kelly R.
Kelly R.
Winner
Hudson J.
Hudson J.
Runner-up
4-3
S30 Polynesia Savave
Tanrake
Vaiaku
Funafuti
S30 John P.
John P.
Winner
S30 Daniel K.
Daniel K.
Runner-up
S30 Nick J.
Nick J.
Third Place
4-3-1
S31 Kazakhstan Balkhash
Oskemen
Pavlodar
Jera H.
Jera H.
Winner
Chris R.
Chris R.
Runner-up
5-0
S32 Unfinished Business Banfora
Garango
Solenzo
Nahouri
S32 Amy C.
Amy C.
Winner
S32 Marissa W.
Marissa W.
Runner-up
S32 Christian H.
Christian H.
Third Place
5-3-1
S33 Puerto Rico Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Toa Alta
S33 Nolan K.
Nolan K.
Winner
S33 Owen A.
Owen A.
Runner-up
5-1
S34 Ayia Thekla Larnaca
Nicosia
Paphos
Aphrodite
S34 Chazz P.
Chazz P.
Winner
Carl M.
Carl M.
Runner-up
Jordan X.
Jordan X.
Third Place
5-2-0
S35 Solomon Islands Choiseul
Gavutu
Rendova
Taumako
Owaraha
S35 Rhys R.
Rhys R.
Winner
S35 Rob R.
Rob R.
Runner-up
6-4
S35b Worlds Collide Team Titans
Team Saviors
Trainwreckoning
S36 Honduras Balfate
La Masica
Jacaleapa
Max N.
Max N.
Winner
Jade N.
Jade N.
Runner-up
Riley A.
Riley A.
Third Place
4-3-0
S37 Indonesia Malang
Palopo
Sawah Lunto
S37 Ashley L.
Ashley L.
Winner
S37 Natalie S.
Natalie S.
Runner-up
S37 Jeremy W.
Jeremy W.
Third Place
5-3-1
S38 Canary Islands Alegranza
El Hierro
Graciosa
Phlophost
S38 Christian L.
Christian L.
Winner
S38 Brian C.
Brian C.
Runner-up
7-2
S39 Entitled vs. Earned Kapalai
Malacca
Redang
Tabawan
S39 Tim T.
Tim T.
Winner
S39 Hudson J.
Hudson J.
Runner-up
S39 Davey E.
Davey E.
Third Place
7-4-0
S40 Ragnarok Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
S40 Tim T.
Tim T.
Winner
S40 James S.
James S.
Runner-up
S40 Sagar O.
Sagar O.
Third Place
5-4-2

# Season Premiere date Finale date Days Contestants
1 Survivor: Mongolia January 13, 2013 January 27, 2013 15 16
2 Survivor: Saint Lucia February 10, 2013 February 24, 2013
3 Survivor: Brazil February 27, 2013 March 13, 2013
4 Survivor: Great Britain March 24, 2013 April 7, 2013 14
5 Survivor: Jordan May 26, 2013 June 7, 2013 13
6 Survivor: All-Stars June 12, 2013 June 28, 2013 15 18
7 Survivor: Venezuela July 7, 2013 July 20, 2013 13 16
8 Survivor: Caicos Islands July 21, 2013 August 1, 2013 12
9 Survivor: East Timor August 27, 2013 September 14, 2013 13 18
10 Survivor: Seychelles September 16, 2013 October 2, 2013 20
11 Survivor: Brunei October 12, 2013 October 27, 2013 15 18
12 Survivor: Friends vs. Favorites November 30, 2013 December 15, 2013 16 20
13 Survivor: Vietnam January 20, 2014 February 2, 2014 14 16
14 Survivor: Occultus Island February 20, 2014 March 10, 2014 17 18
15 Survivor: Moral vs. Merciless June 21, 2014 July 7, 2014 16 20
16 Survivor: Cursed Hand July 10, 2014 July 24, 2014 15 18
17 Survivor: Reclamation August 11, 2014 August 26, 2014
18 Survivor: Second Chances August 30, 2014 September 16, 2014 17 20
19 Survivor: Jan Mayen October 15, 2014 November 5, 2014 13 16
20 Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman November 13, 2014 December 9, 2014 17 20
21 Survivor: Eritrea January 11, 2015 February 7, 2015 15
22 Survivor: New Zealand February 16, 2015 March 25, 2015 14 18
23 Survivor: Japan April 8, 2015 May 2, 2015 16
24 Survivor: Last Leap May 12, 2015 June 8, 2015 18 24
25 Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade June 12, 2015 July 6, 2015
26 Survivor: Bhutan July 10, 2015 July 25, 2015 14 16
27 Survivor: Kiribati August 10, 2015 August 27, 2015 15 18
28 Survivor: Rejects vs. Royals August 29, 2015 October 21, 2015 16 20
29 Survivor: El Salvador November 1, 2015 December 2, 2015 12 16
30 Survivor: Polynesia December 5, 2015 February 5, 2016 16 21
31 Survivor: Kazakhstan February 21, 2016 March 8, 2016 12 16
32 Survivor: Unfinished Business March 26, 2016 April 18, 2016 16 20
33 Survivor: Puerto Rico April 21, 2016 May 29, 2016 15 18
34 Survivor: Ayia Thekla June 1, 2016 June 16, 2016 13
35a Survivor: Solomon Islands June 25, 2016 July 13, 2016 14 24
35b Turney vs. Suitman: Worlds Collide July 14, 2016 August 7, 2016 23 16
36 Survivor: Honduras August 10, 2016 September 2, 2016 17 20
37 Survivor: Indonesia November 26, 2016 December 19, 2016 16
38 Survivor: Canary Islands January 3, 2017 January 25, 2017 18
39 Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned June 6, 2017 June 28, 2017 19 24
40 Survivor: Ragnarok July 15, 2017 August 14, 2017 20

Overall Score Leaders

Survival Score Leaders
(Single-Season)
Survival Score Leaders
(Career Total)
Survival Score Leaders
(Career Average)
S34 Chazz P. 14.34
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla
S40 Rhys R. 31.22
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40
S15 Kiko R. 8.67
Kiko R.

S4, S15


Survival Score Leaders
(Winners Only)
Survival Score Leaders
(Excluding Jury)
S34 Chazz P. 14.34
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla
S34 Chazz P. 10.06
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla


Survival Score Leaders
(Non-Winner)
Survival Score Leaders
(Non-Finalist)
Nick M. 10.98
Nick M.

Saint Lucia
Jacob B. 9.35
Jacob B.

Solomon Islands

Challenge Stat Leaders

Individual Challenge Wins
(Single-Season)
Individual Challenge Wins
(Career)
S9 Adam B. 6
Adam B.

East Timor
S40 Sagar O. 14
Sagar O.

S11, S18, S20, S24, S25, S40


Total Challenge Wins
(Single-Season)
Total Challenge Wins
(Career)
S33 Nolan K. 4.77
Nolan K.

Puerto Rico
S40 Sagar O. 9.99
Sagar O.

S11, S18, S20, S24, S25, S40

Tribal Council Stat Leaders

Votes For Bootee
(Single-Season)
Votes For Bootee
(Career)
S24 Will S. 15
Will S.

Last Leap
S40 Rhys R. 31
Rhys R.

S23 S25 S35/S35b, S40


Votes Against
(Single-Season)
Votes Against
(Career)
Nick B. 19
Nick B.

Canary Islands
S40 Ben G. 45
Ben G.

S19, S21, S25, S40

Other Stat Leaders

Days Lasted
(Total)
Days Lasted
(Average)
S40 Rhys R. 88
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40
S40 Rhys R. 22
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40


Suitman's Survivor Seasons
MongoliaSaint LuciaBrazilGreat BritainJordanAll-StarsVenezuelaCaicos IslandsEast TimorSeychelles
BruneiFriends vs. FavoritesVietnamOccultus IslandMoral vs. MercilessCursed HandReclamationSecond Chances
Jan MayenBingo vs. SuitmanEritreaNew ZealandJapanLast LeapConqueror's CrusadeBhutan
KiribatiRejects vs. RoyalsEl SalvadorPolynesiaKazakhstanUnfinished BusinessPuerto RicoAyia Thekla
Solomon IslandsWorlds CollideHondurasIndonesiaCanary IslandsEntitled vs. EarnedRagnarok
Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
Suitman's Survivor Contestants
Mongolia Saint Lucia
AJ F.Ashley B.Austin S.Brendan B.Cory L.Ethan W.
Jeremy B.Josh B.Logan W.Mike S.Piper I.Sam B.
Stephen J.Tom S.Ty F.Tyler S.
Dan W.Daniel V.Jacob S.Jake H.Jeremy M.Katie L.
Link M.Mikey P.Nick M.Porsche F.Ranz T.Reynold K.
Ryan R.Sapphire B.Sean R.Simon S.
Brazil Great Britain
Chris B.Cody L.Colleen M.Derek Z.Dono R.Dylan B.
Jadie J.Jamie G.Jon F.Josh J.Kara J.Katherine D.
Millie M.Missy A.Misty C.Ryan C.
Adam A.Alexandra A.Blondelle B.Chris D.Dylan J.
Evan T.Gustavo M.Jac J.John P.Josh S.Kiko R.
Leo Y.Matt K.Matthew T.Steven R.Yankee M.
Jordan All-Stars
Alan D.Alex B.Avery F.Benny R.Game T.Gerard S.
Jake B.Jeff T.Jet L.Joe W.John P.Josh G.
Mearl M.Porsche F.Ryder B.Will C.
Alexandra A.Chris B.Colleen M.Cory L.Dylan B.Dylan J.
Evan T.Game T.Jamie G.Joe W.Josh B.Logan W.
Mikey P.Nick M.Reynold K.Simon S.Stephen J.Will C.
Venezuela Caicos Islands
Firion F.Fred F.Gump S.Izzy M.Jake A.James J.
Jeremy A.Jeremy L.Natasha B.Nathan N.Oliver Z.
RJ C.Snow G.Tim T.Tony I.Will S.
Adam B.Amy C.Anthony B.Brian B.Cole C.Conor P.
Danny D.Eamon C.James D.Jayson B.JB J.Jordan M.
Matthew S.Rich Z.Ronnie R.Trey C.
East Timor Seychelles
Adam B.Andrew M.Corey N.Diego D.Ellie S.Eric E.
Felix F.Garrett B.Jack T.Jake H.James N.Joshua E.
Katie L.Martin H.Raian H.Ronnie R.Rose G.Sean P.
Ali F.Bennett C.Brendan P.Cameron C.Chris C.
Dan B.Jay S.Joshua D.Julian S.Klaus K.
Logan R.Max W.Oliver M.Raphael S.Rex D.
Ryan W.Sam S.Sharon S.Weber J.Will G.
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites
Andaib S.Austin E.Cameron G.David S.Gerard S.
Jacob E.Jade M.James D.Joe F.Matt G.Ray L.Rich S.
Sagar O.Sandra J.Sonny L.Tyler G.Wes P.Wyatt A.
Alan D.Anthony B.Ashley A.Benjamin A.Chris D.
Conor P.Jack T.James S.Joe F.Josh M.
Lynette L.Oliver L.Pepper P.Raphael S.Renny T.
Ryan W.Sammy D.Tim T.Tyler K.Will S.
Vietnam Occultus Island
Andrew L.Brendon R.Cal M.Cedric T.Dana M.Daniel P.
Davey E.Jerome J.John S.Pasquale H.Paul S.Ricky R.
Ryan P.Sarah S.Sim S.Zach P.
Andaib S.Andy A.Austin E.Dave D.Dylan J.Ed S.
Game T.George I.Jamie N.Link M.Michael M.Mike S.
Neil N.Raphael S.Spike M.Ty J.Will S.Zach Z.
Moral vs. Merciless Cursed Hand
Ashley A.Chris D.Dana M.Dave D.Davey E.
David S.Derek Z.Gerard S.Jack T.Jamie G.
Kiko R.Klaus K.Mikey P.Neil N.Nick M.
Tony I.Trey C.Ty F.Will C.Wyatt A.
Alex C.Chris M.Coldan D.Connor L.Dra D.
FireDragon A.Francesca F.Jake P.James T.Josh P.
Kamani R.Michonne A.Mickle P.Natasha N.
Newz O.Nick J.Nikki P.Shadi C.
Reclamation Second Chances
Alex R.Andrew T.Cristina Y.Dino S.George I.
Jake L.Jason H.Jayson B.Jet L.Jim B.
Joe E.JT A.Martin H.Mearl M.
Millie M.Natalie S.Natasha N.Nathan D.
Ali F.Brendon R.Cameron G.Chris C.Cole C.
Ethan W.Jacob S.Jake B.Jeremy B.Katherine D.
Lynette L.Mickle P.Nikki P.Ranz T.Ryan C.
Sagar O.Sean R.Shadi C.Snow G.Tyler K.
Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Adam E.Ben G.Charlie B.Colton P.Courtney Y.
Damon O.Erik I.Gregory D.Harvin A.Joe D.Mariah A.
Matt F.Steve B.Tyler E.Will T.Zach H.
Alexandra A.Brendon R.Cory L.Eric E.Erik I.
James S.Jason T.Jayson B.JD R.John B.
John P.Mikey P.Newz O.Porsche F.Remy S.
Robby J.Ryan C.Sagar O.Sydney D.Tony I.
Eritrea New Zealand
Andaib S.Andrew T.Ben G.Bobby K.Charlie B.
Connor J.Dexter M.Dustin B.Ethan H.Game T.
Gerard S.Jacob J.Jacob S.Joe W.Marshal M.
Mearl M.Mika M.Patrick J.Shadi C.Wiley C.
Adam A.Bennett C.Benny R.Cedric T.Chris B.Ethan H.
Joe E.John B.Jordan M.Kamani R.Marshal M.Matt F.
Matthew S.Natalie S.Nathan D.Robby J.Ryan W.Sim S.
Japan Last Leap
Adam S.Blake B.Brady S.Brittany J.Cam N.
Chazz P.Daniel R.Jarrod B.Leanna L.Maxwell B.
Ollie M.Owen A.Ray G.Rhys R.
Rob H.Scott W.Tim E.Tocan T.
Alexandra A.Blake B.Cam N.Charlie B.Cole C.Connor J.
Ethan H.Evan T.Jake L.Joe E.Joe W.Jordan M.
Logan W.Mikey P.Nathan N.Newz O.Nick M.Robby J.
Ryan C.Sagar O.Shadi C.Tim T.Will S.Will T.
Conqueror's Crusade Bhutan
Adam B.Alex C.Ben G.Dana M.Derek Z.Dylan B.
James S.Jayson B.Jeremy B.Jet L.Jim B.John B.
Martin H.Mearl M.Mike S.Millie M.Patrick J.Rhys R.
Rich S.Sagar O.Sam S.Simon S.Trey C.Wyatt A.
AJ R.Austin T.Brandan M.Daniel K.Eric A.Jan D.
Joe H.John C.Marcus A.Mark M.Max A.Nick A.
Rob R.Scott Y.Vanessa P.Zach B.
Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals
Adrianna S.Austin W.Brendon R.Bunny C.Carson W.
Chris C.Christian H.Courtney M.Harry W.Jasper L.
Joel W.Josh K.Krisna K.Morgan S.
Nick R.Noah B.Noah K.Ollie M.
Andrew T.Blake L.Dakota M.Eddie E.Erik I.
Jacob B.Jesse M.Josh M.Julian S.LeQuisha Q.
Logan S.Lynette L.Mike J.Natasha B.Nick J.
Peyton D.Ranz T.Stephen J.Zach Z.Zexion M.
El Salvador Polynesia
AJ K.Alan B.Eric W.Hudson J.Jacob G.Joe K.
Jonathan G.Kelly R.Mario S.Marissa W.Mark V.Max C.
Mel M.Nolan K.Steven S.Viv E.
AJ R.Austin W.Charlie B.Chris D.Daniel K.Derek Z.
Evan T.George I.Jacob B.John P.Kelly R.
Mickle P.Morgan S.Newz O.Nick J.Nick R.
Robby J.Sam S.Tony I.Will C.Will T.
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business
AJ Z.Austin B.Azri Z.Brandon A.Chris H.Chris R.
Dan D.Dawson A.Elise R.Jera H.Joaquin T.Jon R.
Kol P.Matt N.Qaz W.Victoria W.
AJ K.Amy C.Andy A.Brittany J.Chris M.
Christian H.FireDragon A.Jacob J.Jonathan G.JT A.
Marissa W.Max A.Noah K.Piper I.Renny T.
Rich Z.Rob R.Steve B.Sydney D.Tocan T.
Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla
Alan D.Andaib S.Ashley L.Christian L.CJ F.Dakota M.
Kol P.Leah P.Matt F.Noah K.Nolan K.Owen A.
Rose G.Ryan P.Stuart H.Tyler E.Zach B.Zyler M.
Andrew T.Ashley L.Ayianna E.Blake B.Carl M.Chazz P.
Courtney M.David C.Eric M.Jenn B.John C.Jordan X.
Nick M.Ray G.Sam B.Steven C.Taylor T.Tomas T.
Solomon Islands Worlds Collide
AJ R.Alan D.Alexandra A.Brandon A.Brendon R.Cory L.
Eric A.Jacob B.Jera H.Jeremy B.Jim B.Joe W.
Joel W.Julian S.LeQuisha Q.Marcus A.Max C.Nick J.
Nolan K.Patrick J.Peyton D.Rhys R.Rob R.Sean P.
AJ R.Brian C.Cole C.Cory L.Eric M.Jacob B.
Joe E.Joe W.Joel W.LeQuisha Q.Matt F.Max C.
Qaz W.Rhys R.Rob R.Sam B.
Honduras Indonesia
Ace M.Akshay R.Ben H.Bob P.Connor G.
Garrett A.Izaak Z.Jack W.Jade N.Jake S.
Jeremy W.Karter K.Max N.McCloud D.Mike R.
Riley A.Sam P.Tico F.Zach C.Zander K.
Adam M.Ashley L.Cole C.Eric M.Hudson J.
Jake J.Jeremy W.Jess O.Julian S.Kelly R.
Kol P.LeQuisha Q.Maddie G.Max N.Mike R.
Natalie S.Newz O.Piper I.Shadi C.Tim L.
Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Anthony F.Brian C.Chris H.Christian L.Coldan D.
Connor C.Crypt A.Garrett A.Jabbar R.Jack W.
Jacob G.Jake S.Joe H.Jordan F.Justin L.
Kevin M.Leah P.Nick B.Romeo A.Will I.
Alan D.Brittany J.Charlie B.Davey E.Eric M.Ethan H.
Evan T.Hudson J.Jacob B.Jake S.Joe E.Joe W.
Leah P.Marissa W.Max A.Nick J.Nick M.Piper I.
Qaz W.Riley A.Robby J.Ryan R.Tim T.Will I.
Ragnarok
Adam B.Alex C.Ashley L.Ben G.Chazz P.Christian L.
Dana M.Derek Z.Dylan B.James S.Jeremy B.John B.
Julian S.Kelly R.Marcus A.Max N.Nick R.Nolan K.
Patrick J.Rhys R.Sagar O.Sam S.Tim T.Trey C.
Suitman's Survivor Twists
Back to Basics Blackjack Idols Chaos Cards Continuous Mutiny Cursed Hand
Cursed Necklace Dastardly Dilemma Double Tribal Council The Earned Trials Exile Island
Extra Vote Flexible Idols Four-Tribe Format Fused Together Head of Household
Hero Duels Hidden Immunity Idol Idol Bonds Idol Halves Idol Rivals
Immunity Freeze Immunity Pacts The Imposters Instant Idols Juror Removal
Last Chance Saloon Legacy Advantage Looting The Madhouse Make Your Mark
Neglect and Reflect Idol Occultus Island Odd Necklace One Day Merge One Day Tribes
One World Performance Equals Power Power of Veto Public Vote Ragnarok Island
Redemption Island Retribution Island Returning Players Revelation Idol Reverse & Revoke
Risky Reward Rivalry Arena Roulette Wheel Share or Steal Slot Machine
Territory Wars Top of the Heap Three-Tribe Format Tribe Division Twists Tribe Mutiny
Tribe Switch Tribes of the Future Viewer's Chieftain Viewer's Voice Vote Blocker
Vote Stealer Worlds Collide
Suitman's Survivor Records
Records Survival Scores Single-Season Survival Career Average Survival Career Average Survival
Winners Only Survival Excluding Jury Survival Non-Finalist Survival Individual Challenge Wins Total Challenge Wins
Votes For Bootee Votes Against Days Lasted Tribal Immunity Wins Zero Votes Club
Suitman's Survivor Trivia
Buffs Cast List Challenges Episodes Final Three
Final Tribal Council Final Two Immunity Idol Immunity Necklace Insignias
The Jury Medical Evacuation The Merge Opening Sequence Production Team
Quit Records Season Tiers Seasons Sole Survivor
Survivor Rulebook Tiebreaker Tribal Council Tribes Twists

Newtorch Across Suitman Reality Newtorch

Suitman's Big Brother Wiki

Suitman's Flop Nation Wiki

Newtorch On This Day... Newtorch
October 18
Newtorch Across the Wiki Newtorch
Newtorch Featured Season Newtorch

S35b Worlds Collide
Worlds Collide

Newtorch Featured Tribe Newtorch

Thimphu Screencap
Thimphu

Newtorch Featured Contestant Newtorch

Joshua D.
Joshua D.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.